ROMEO UND JULIA                                                                      W.Shakespeare                                                                                                                                             (Romeo)                                                                                                                R: Holk Freytag

                                                                                                                                                                                                  EQUUS                                         P.Shaffer                                                                                                                                                                                     (Pferd)                                                                                                                    R: Kurt Hübner

 

HAROLD UND MAUDE                                                                            Higgins                                                                                                                                                          (Harold)                                                                                                                    R: Friedrich Schütter

 

MAMA                A.Nicolai                                                                             (Rudi)                                                                                                                     R: Paul Esser

PRAISE OF LOVE                                                                                                     T.Rattigen                                                                           (Joey)                                                                                                                      R: Boleslaw Barlog

DER ARME VETTER                                                                            E.Barlach                                                                                         (Hans Iver)                                                                                                                  R: Boleslaw Barlog

HAROLD UND MAUDE                                                                                   C.Higgins                                                                                                                                                                      (Harold)                                                                                                           R: Ralph Schaefer

ROMEO UND JULIA      Shakespeare                                                                      (Paris)                                                                                                         R: Joachim Fontheim

HERRENBESUCH                                                      C.Hampton                                                                                                                                                                                          (Patrick Archer)                                                                                                               R:  Harry Meyen

DIE KASSETTE                   C.Sternheim                                                                          (Seidenschnur)                                                                                                                        R:  Rudolf Noelte

EINSAME MENSCHEN    G.Hauptmann                                                                        (Braun)                                                                                                                      R: Boleslaw Barlog

NACHBARN                                                                                          H.Heinschke                                                                                         (Peter)                                                                                                                R: Paul Esser

MUTTER COURAGE      B.Brecht                                                                             (Eilif)                                                                                                               R: Boleslaw Barlog

THERESE RAQUIN      E.Zola                                                                              (Camille)                                                                                                               R: Otto Taussig

GESPENSTER          H.Ibsen                                                                           (Oswald)                                                                                                                     R: Hans Häckermann 

NIGHT AND DAY       T.Stoppard                                                                                      (Jacob Milne)                                                                                                       

R: Karl Paryla

DER WEIBSTEUFEL          K.Schoenherr                                                                                                                                                                               (Mann)                                                                                                             R: Wolfgang Forester

ZWEI HERREN AUS       
VERONA                           W.Shakespeare                                                                                                                                                             (Proteus)                                                                                                                   R: F.Ortmann

JEANNE ODER
DIE LERCHE                      
J.Anouilh                                                                                                                                                                 (Charles)                                                                                                             R: J.Fontheim 

PALME ODER DER
GEKRÄNKTE           P.Kornfeld                                                                               (Palme)                                                                                                                          R: Dietmar Pflegerl

TOLLES GELD         A.Ostrowskij                                                                          (Teljatew)                                                                                                                   R: Wolfgang Forester

 

DER NOBELPREIS                    H.Bergson                                                                             (Petersen)                                                                                                                    R: Boleslaw Barlog

JAPANISCHE SPIELE   J.Leaderach                                                                              (Scheveninger)                                                                                                                       R: Henryk Baranowski

OH,DIESE MÄNNER                                                                             F.Dorin                                                                                                                                    R: Stefan Behrens

DER REVISOR                  N.Gogol                                                                                      (Bobschinsky)                                                                                                                R: Helmut Stauss

DES TEUFELS GENERAL                                       C.Zuckmayer                                                                                        (Oderbruch)                                                                                                                         R: Klaus Wagner

ULYSSES             J.Joyce                                                                            (Dedalus)                                                                                                             R: Henryk Baranowski

PLATONOV            A.Tschechow                                                                        (Ossip)                                                                                                                   R: Stauss/George

WACH AUF,                                                                                                                                                                                          DU DEUTSCHES LAND   
D. Forte
(Spielmann)                                                                                                                R: Jean-Claude Kuner

AMERICAN BUFFALO                                                                                                                           David Mamet                                                                                                                                                                   R: Walter Tillemanns

DREIMAL HOCHZEIT    Collalto                                                                            (Arlecchino)                                                                                                          R: Fritz-Dieter Gerhards

BUTTERBROT                                                                                                                                                                                       G.Barylli                                                                                                                                                                                                (Peter Steiner)                                                                                                           R: Klaus Wagner

DES TEUFELS GENERAL C.Zuckmayer                                                                       (Oderbruch)                                                                                                           R: Johannes Kaetzler

EINGEBILDETE KRANKE Moliere                                                                           (Diafoirus/Beralde)                                                                                                     

R: Volker Lechtenbrink

DER WIDERSPENSTIGEN                                                                                   ZÄHMUNG             W.Shakespeare                                                                    (versch.Rollen)                                                                                                                      R: Volker Lechtenbrink

ARLECCHINOS HERREN  Collalto/Stauss                                                                     (Arlecchino)                                                                                                             R: Helmut Stauss

DER  WIDERSPENSTIGEN                                                                                  ZÄHMUNG             W.Shakespeare                                                                                   (versch.Rollen)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      R: Helmut Stauss

DER FALL                                                                                                                                                                                                              FURTWÄNGLER          Higgins                                                                            (Rohde)                                                                                                                                R: Heribert Sasse

LEONCE UND LENA      Büchner                                                                                            (König Peter)                                                                                                                                         R: Thomas Birkmeier

VIEL LÄRM UM NICHTS W.Shakespeare                                                                        (Leonato)                                                                                                                          R: Thomas Birkmeier

DIENER ZWEIER HERREN C.Goldoni                                                                         (Pandolfo)                                                                                                                

R: Marcello de Nardo

EINGEBILDETE KRANKE Moliere                                                                             (Diafoirus)                                                                                                                                 R: Helmut Stauss